U

Universal Protection Svc

Conshohocken, PA, US Security and Investigations ~366 employees universalpro.com
6 verified mobile numbers

About Universal Protection Svc

Universal Services of America combines an innovative mix of tradition with advanced technology to keep pace with the evolving security and janitorial needs of today's businesses. We provide our clients with the best security and janitorial solutions, personalized customer service and unmatched value available. Universal Services of America is made up of four unique divisions: Universal Protection Service, which offers a wide range of security professionals for commercial properties of every type; Universal Building Maintenance, which specializes in green cleaning services for every kind of facility; Universal Protection Security Systems, which provides fullservice security systems; and Universal Fire/Life Safety Services, which offers all aspects of emergency preparation. MillionPhones has 6 verified mobile phone numbers for Universal Protection Svc employees, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Universal Protection Svc Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

FSD
Hendry V. — Fire Safety Director
Other
DFS
Darrell W. — Deputy fire safely director
Other

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Universal Protection Svc employees?
MillionPhones has 6 verified mobile phone numbers for Universal Protection Svc employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers.
Where is Universal Protection Svc headquartered?
Universal Protection Svc is headquartered in Conshohocken, PA, US.
How many employees does Universal Protection Svc have?
Universal Protection Svc has approximately 366 employees.
What industry is Universal Protection Svc in?
Universal Protection Svc operates in the Security and Investigations industry.