U

Unified Technologies

Louisville, KY, US IT Services and IT Consulting ~97 employees unified-team.com
11 verified mobile numbers

About Unified Technologies

Unified Technologies provides IT Managed Services, Cloud & Carrier Services, Integrated Security Solutions, Structured Cabling and Unified Communications with locations in Louisville and Lexington, KY. With over 800 years of combined industry experience, our team of experts are dedicated to providing the best possible technology solutions at the highest level of service and customer support. The following are our service and product offerings: -IT Managed Services Cybersecurity Server Design Network Moves SIEM & SOC Services - COMMUNICATIONS - Cloud and on premise phone systems VoIP & IP PBX Systems Unified Communications Multi-Media Contact Center Audio, Web, & Video Conferencing - INTEGRATED SECURITY SOLUTIONS - Integrated security systems Door Access Security & Surveillance Paging Structured Cable and Wiring - CARRIER SERVICES - Local Dialtone Long Distance Internet/Data Audit MillionPhones has 11 verified mobile phone numbers for Unified Technologies employees across 4 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Unified Technologies Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

DOI
Justin B. — Director of IT
Other
CFO
Mark H. — Chief Financial Officer
Executive
P/P
Adam F. — President / Partner
Executive

Unified Technologies Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Other 5
88%
Engineering 3
84%
Executive 2
64%
Operations 1
64%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Unified Technologies employees?
MillionPhones has 11 verified mobile phone numbers for Unified Technologies employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 4 departments.
Where is Unified Technologies headquartered?
Unified Technologies is headquartered in Louisville, KY, US.
How many employees does Unified Technologies have?
Unified Technologies has approximately 97 employees.
What departments can I reach at Unified Technologies?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Unified Technologies employees in Other, Engineering, Executive, Operations departments.
What industry is Unified Technologies in?
Unified Technologies operates in the IT Services and IT Consulting industry.