S

Stanford GSB Impact Fund

Stanford, California, US Venture Capital and Private Equity Principals ~60 employees gsbimpactfund.stanford.edu
11 verified mobile numbers

About Stanford GSB Impact Fund

The GSB Impact Fund is an evergreen fund that invests in early-stage for-profit ventures seeking both financial and social and environmental returns. MillionPhones has 11 verified mobile phone numbers for Stanford GSB Impact Fund employees across 2 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Stanford GSB Impact Fund Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

CIO
Danielle D. — Chief Investing Officer
Executive

Stanford GSB Impact Fund Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Other 7
63%
Executive 1
58%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Stanford GSB Impact Fund employees?
MillionPhones has 11 verified mobile phone numbers for Stanford GSB Impact Fund employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 2 departments.
Where is Stanford GSB Impact Fund headquartered?
Stanford GSB Impact Fund is headquartered in Stanford, California, US.
How many employees does Stanford GSB Impact Fund have?
Stanford GSB Impact Fund has approximately 60 employees.
What departments can I reach at Stanford GSB Impact Fund?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Stanford GSB Impact Fund employees in Other, Executive departments.
What industry is Stanford GSB Impact Fund in?
Stanford GSB Impact Fund operates in the Venture Capital and Private Equity Principals industry.