S

Sheridan Capital Partners

Chicago, Illinois, US Venture Capital and Private Equity Principals ~52 employees sheridancp.com
11 verified mobile numbers

About Sheridan Capital Partners

Sheridan Capital Partners is a healthcare private equity firm that focuses on lower middle market buyouts and growth equity in the U.S. and Canada. Sheridan partners with companies in the verticals of providers and provider services, healthcare IT and outsourced services, and consumer health and medical products, and strives to bring strategic resources to accelerate growth, build enduring value, and achieve strong results. MillionPhones has 11 verified mobile phone numbers for Sheridan Capital Partners employees across 4 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Sheridan Capital Partners Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

PCF
Jessica M. — Partner, Chief Financial Officer
Executive
VOT
Jameson O. — VP of Transformation
Other
C&B
Tom H. — CEO & Board Member
Executive
COS
Katie S. — Chief of Staff
Executive
MDO
Joe M. — Managing Director of Human Capital, Value Creation Team
Other

Sheridan Capital Partners Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Other 4
79%
Executive 3
95%
Sales 2
90%
Operations 1
59%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Sheridan Capital Partners employees?
MillionPhones has 11 verified mobile phone numbers for Sheridan Capital Partners employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 4 departments.
Where is Sheridan Capital Partners headquartered?
Sheridan Capital Partners is headquartered in Chicago, Illinois, US.
How many employees does Sheridan Capital Partners have?
Sheridan Capital Partners has approximately 52 employees.
What departments can I reach at Sheridan Capital Partners?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Sheridan Capital Partners employees in Other, Executive, Sales, Operations departments.
What industry is Sheridan Capital Partners in?
Sheridan Capital Partners operates in the Venture Capital and Private Equity Principals industry.