S

Sears Seating

Davenport, IA, JP Agriculture, Construction, Mining Machinery Manufacturing ~349 employees searsseating.com
11 verified mobile numbers

About Sears Seating

Sears Seating is a leader in the design and manufacture of suspension and non-suspension seating systems for the agricultural, construction, and material handling equipment, and over the road truck markets. Known for proprietary products, Sears is the major seating supplier to AGCO, Caterpillar, CNH, Hyster-Yale, John Deere, Kenworth, Komatsu, Mack, Peterbilt and many others around the world. MillionPhones has 11 verified mobile phone numbers for Sears Seating employees across 5 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Sears Seating Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

CFO
Tony C. — Chief Financial Officer
Executive
HRD
Trisha T. — Human Resources Director
Human Resources
DOF
Judy H. — Director of Finance
Finance
GDO
Kevin C. — Global Director of Information Technology
Other
DOR
Tom B. — Director of Research and Development
Other
DOQ
Eric B. — Director of Quality
Other

Sears Seating Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Other 6
75%
Executive 1
73%
Human Resources 1
54%
Finance 1
76%
Sales 1
51%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Sears Seating employees?
MillionPhones has 11 verified mobile phone numbers for Sears Seating employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 5 departments.
Where is Sears Seating headquartered?
Sears Seating is headquartered in Davenport, IA, JP.
How many employees does Sears Seating have?
Sears Seating has approximately 349 employees.
What departments can I reach at Sears Seating?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Sears Seating employees in Other, Executive, Human Resources, Finance, Sales departments.
What industry is Sears Seating in?
Sears Seating operates in the Agriculture, Construction, Mining Machinery Manufacturing industry.