R

Retail Strategies

Birmingham, AL, US Community Development and Urban Planning ~66 employees retailstrategies.com
16 verified mobile numbers

About Retail Strategies

Retail Strategies is the most trusted partner for recruiting businesses. We exist to give communities across the United States an advantage in attracting businesses. Our mission is to provide the real estate expertise, tools, and human effort that position deserving towns as alluring locations for national businesses. With confidence, we pursue this mission by delivering unparalleled customer service as a unified team with unmatched real estate expertise. Retail Academy empowers community leaders to take a proactive approach to their retail opportunities by equipping them with tools, marketing collateral, and a list of prospects to properly market their opportunities. We help communities learn to attract retail, how data provides options, and real estate drives decisions. Downtown Strategies exists to assist communities in taking the next, or first, step in their Downtown’s journey. Revitalizing downtown communities is complex. We are committed to helping you achieve it. We identify and create a tailored strategy to enhance, revitalize, and mobilize your community’s efforts. When properly fueled, your Downtown can be a powerful economic, tourism, and quality of life engine. Our team of professionals can help you define your potential and empower you to achieve it. MillionPhones has 16 verified mobile phone numbers for Retail Strategies employees across 4 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Retail Strategies Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

DOC
Laura M. — Director of Client Services
Customer Success
RDC
Derek C. — Retail Development Coordinator
Other
DOM
Drew F. — Director of Marketing
Marketing
VOC
Clay C. — VP of Client Services
Customer Success
SVP
Ryan C. — Senior Vice President Business Development
Executive
DOC
Tyler S. — Director of Community Partnerships
Other
PD
Garet S. — Portfolio Director
Other
C
Robert R. J. — CEO
Executive

Retail Strategies Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Other 7
82%
Customer Success 2
62%
Executive 2
74%
Marketing 1
85%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Retail Strategies employees?
MillionPhones has 16 verified mobile phone numbers for Retail Strategies employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 4 departments.
Where is Retail Strategies headquartered?
Retail Strategies is headquartered in Birmingham, AL, US.
How many employees does Retail Strategies have?
Retail Strategies has approximately 66 employees.
What departments can I reach at Retail Strategies?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Retail Strategies employees in Other, Customer Success, Executive, Marketing departments.
What industry is Retail Strategies in?
Retail Strategies operates in the Community Development and Urban Planning industry.