R

Relevance Lab

San Jose, CA, US IT Services and IT Consulting ~614 employees relevancelab.com
21 verified mobile numbers

About Relevance Lab

𝗪𝗲 𝗥𝗲𝗺𝗼𝘃𝗲 𝗙𝗿𝗶𝗰𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻, 𝗦𝗵𝗮𝗽𝗲 𝗜𝗻𝘁𝗲𝗹𝗹𝗶𝗴𝗲𝗻𝗰𝗲, 𝗮𝗻𝗱 𝗘𝗻𝗮𝗯𝗹𝗲 𝗙𝗹𝘂𝗶𝗱 𝗧𝗿𝗮𝗻𝘀𝗳𝗼𝗿𝗺𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻. Relevance Lab is a next-generation technology services company — 𝗕𝗼𝗿𝗻 𝗶𝗻 𝘁𝗵𝗲 𝗖𝗹𝗼𝘂𝗱, 𝗧𝗿𝗮𝗻𝘀𝗳𝗼𝗿𝗺𝗲𝗱 𝗯𝘆 𝗗𝗮𝘁𝗮, 𝗮𝗻𝗱 𝗥𝗲-𝗜𝗺𝗮𝗴𝗶𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝗳𝗼𝗿 𝗚𝗲𝗻𝗔𝗜. We help enterprises cut through the noise of rapid AI adoption by focusing on business outcomes, building on enterprise-grade foundations, and partnering through every step of their AI journey. With deep cloud expertise, strong product engineering DNA, and proven platforms in DevOps and Research Computing, we enable organizations to drive frictionless business and confidently evolve into truly AI-Powered Enterprises. MillionPhones has 21 verified mobile phone numbers for Relevance Lab employees across 8 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Relevance Lab Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

A-S
Suresh I. — AVP - Sales & Sales Operations
Sales
DOT
Dinesh R. — Director Of Technology
Other
D-H
Tushar G. — Director - HR
Other
D-H
Pallavi S. — Director - Human Resources
Human Resources
VS
Anantha Mohan K. — VP Solutions
Other
CPO
Dr. Ankita S. — Chief People Officer
Executive
SDD
Vijayan K. — Senior Director Developement & Operations
Operations
D
Vijayan C. — Director
Other
SD
Manu J. — Senior Director
Other
VPS
Earl C. — Vice President, Strategic Alliances
Executive

Relevance Lab Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Other 6
90%
Engineering 5
90%
Product 2
80%
Human Resources 2
93%
Executive 2
74%
Sales 1
72%
Operations 1
76%
Finance 1
54%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Relevance Lab employees?
MillionPhones has 21 verified mobile phone numbers for Relevance Lab employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 8 departments.
Where is Relevance Lab headquartered?
Relevance Lab is headquartered in San Jose, CA, US.
How many employees does Relevance Lab have?
Relevance Lab has approximately 614 employees.
What departments can I reach at Relevance Lab?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Relevance Lab employees in Other, Engineering, Product, Human Resources, Executive, Sales, Operations, Finance departments.
What industry is Relevance Lab in?
Relevance Lab operates in the IT Services and IT Consulting industry.