R

RE/MAX Results

Galesville, US Real Estate ~218 employees sherylreedy.com
11 verified mobile numbers

About RE/MAX Results

As a REALTOR®, I believe that the buying and selling of property should be enjoyable to all parties. I believe in delivering honest, above-average service to all my clients and customers, buyers and sellers alike. I strive to always be on top of the current real estate industry, through continuous education. I belong to two MLS’s (Minnesota and Wisconsin). I have over 19 years experience! I’m a 1992 graduate of the PSI REALTORS® Institute, I hold both the GRI and CRS designations, and I am a Broker Associate. I am a member of the Multiple Listings Service in both Wisconsin and Minnesota. I have been the Top Salesperson from 2001 through 2013. We can Provide you with a… FREE Home Value Analysis FREE Relocation Package FREE Home Notifier Email Service FREE Tax Saving Brochure FREE Satisfaction Guarantee FREE Children Coloring Books Just send me what you want via email to: Sheryl@SherylReedy.com, or call me at 608-582-3338, and I’ll get that done. “I know Tempealeau County!” and the surrounding La Crosse area. Ask me about my tailored fee commission! “Performance Outsells Promises.” I back this statement up with my “100% Satisfaction Guarantee” to my Buyers and Sellers. MillionPhones has 11 verified mobile phone numbers for RE/MAX Results employees across 2 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

RE/MAX Results Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Other 6
93%
Sales 1
68%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for RE/MAX Results employees?
MillionPhones has 11 verified mobile phone numbers for RE/MAX Results employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 2 departments.
Where is RE/MAX Results headquartered?
RE/MAX Results is headquartered in Galesville, US.
How many employees does RE/MAX Results have?
RE/MAX Results has approximately 218 employees.
What departments can I reach at RE/MAX Results?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for RE/MAX Results employees in Other, Sales departments.
What industry is RE/MAX Results in?
RE/MAX Results operates in the Real Estate industry.