N

NRI Group

Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo, JP IT Services and IT Consulting ~7K employees nri.com
16 verified mobile numbers

About NRI Group

We align our goals with our clients’ goals – a true partnership that ensures shared success. NRI (Nomura Research Institute, Ltd.), founded in 1965, delivers innovative solutions to your problems by providing insight-driven research, consulting and managed services. Our offerings include Financial IT Solutions, Consulting Services, Industrial IT Solutions, IT Platform Services, Cyber Security Services, and Digital Marketing Services. In each area of expertise, we make smart clients smarter by maximizing long-term financial performance in ways they never imagined. Driven by insights from our industry-leading research and analysis, our practical solutions address today's business challenges and anticipate tomorrow's. NRI has 13,000 employees in 50 offices globally and reports annual sales above $5.0 billion. (As of Mar. 31th 2020) For more information, visit: https://www.nri.com/fit/ https://www.nri.com/global/ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pldqFw0II04 MillionPhones has 16 verified mobile phone numbers for NRI Group employees across 3 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

NRI Group Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

HOF
John L. — Head of Financial IT Solutions . VP . EMEA
Other
MDH
Hirotaka H. — Managing Director, Head of Financial Enterprise AI Center
Other

NRI Group Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Other 13
60%
Engineering 1
61%
Human Resources 1
71%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for NRI Group employees?
MillionPhones has 16 verified mobile phone numbers for NRI Group employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 3 departments.
Where is NRI Group headquartered?
NRI Group is headquartered in Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo, JP.
How many employees does NRI Group have?
NRI Group has approximately 7,259 employees.
What departments can I reach at NRI Group?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for NRI Group employees in Other, Engineering, Human Resources departments.
What industry is NRI Group in?
NRI Group operates in the IT Services and IT Consulting industry.