K

Kent District Library

Comstock Park, MI, US Libraries ~243 employees kdl.org
11 verified mobile numbers

About Kent District Library

Kent District Library is a public library system operating 20 branch libraries, a Bookmobile and our Service and Meeting Center. KDL serves nearly 400,000 residents of 27 governmental units, comprising most of Kent County, Michigan. KDL is an IRS-designated 501(c)(3) nonprofit supported by millage dollars and private donations. See our social media policy at kdl.org/about/policies-reports. MillionPhones has 11 verified mobile phone numbers for Kent District Library employees across 2 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Kent District Library Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

DOL
Jennifer D. — Director of Library Operations
Operations
DOE
Randall G. — Director of Engagement
Other

Kent District Library Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Other 8
83%
Operations 1
70%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Kent District Library employees?
MillionPhones has 11 verified mobile phone numbers for Kent District Library employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 2 departments.
Where is Kent District Library headquartered?
Kent District Library is headquartered in Comstock Park, MI, US.
How many employees does Kent District Library have?
Kent District Library has approximately 243 employees.
What departments can I reach at Kent District Library?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Kent District Library employees in Other, Operations departments.
What industry is Kent District Library in?
Kent District Library operates in the Libraries industry.