I

Interface Engineering, Inc.

Portland, Oregon, US Professional Services ~270 employees interfaceengineering.com
16 verified mobile numbers

About Interface Engineering, Inc.

Interface Engineering, Inc. delivers high‑performance mechanical and electrical engineering solutions that help clients create efficient, resilient, and future‑ready buildings. Our mission is simple: creating optimal environments for life. We focus on optimizing resources, achieving occupant comfort, delivering enhanced system performance, and applying advanced building‑science tools to support smarter design, construction, and ongoing operations. Since 1969, we’ve partnered with owners, architects, and builders to solve complex challenges through collaboration, innovation, evidence-based data‑driven design and reliable engineering. From concept to occupancy, our team provides clear guidance, technical expertise, and collaborative support ensuring every project meets its performance goals while enhancing the experience of the people and communities it serves. MillionPhones has 16 verified mobile phone numbers for Interface Engineering, Inc. employees across 5 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Interface Engineering, Inc. Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Other 10
59%
Engineering 2
52%
Marketing 1
79%
Finance 1
58%
Design 1
60%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Interface Engineering, Inc. employees?
MillionPhones has 16 verified mobile phone numbers for Interface Engineering, Inc. employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 5 departments.
Where is Interface Engineering, Inc. headquartered?
Interface Engineering, Inc. is headquartered in Portland, Oregon, US.
How many employees does Interface Engineering, Inc. have?
Interface Engineering, Inc. has approximately 270 employees.
What departments can I reach at Interface Engineering, Inc.?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Interface Engineering, Inc. employees in Other, Engineering, Marketing, Finance, Design departments.
What industry is Interface Engineering, Inc. in?
Interface Engineering, Inc. operates in the Professional Services industry.