I

Intelex Technologies ULC

Toronto, ON, CA Software Development ~478 employees intelex.com
58 verified mobile numbers

About Intelex Technologies ULC

Trusted Since 1992, Intelex Technologies, ULC. is a global leader in the development and support of software solutions for Environment, Health, Safety and Quality (EHSQ) programs. Our scalable, web-based software provides clients with unprecedented flexibility in managing, tracking and reporting on essential corporate information. Intelex software easily integrates with common ERP systems like SAP and PeopleSoft creating a seamless solution for enterprise-wide information management. Intelex’s friendly, knowledgeable staff ensures our almost 1400 clients and over 3.5 million users from companies across the globe get the most out of our groundbreaking, user-friendly software solutions. Visit www.intelex.com to learn more. MillionPhones has 58 verified mobile phone numbers for Intelex Technologies ULC employees across 10 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Intelex Technologies ULC Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

DCE
Ryan C. — Director, Customer Experience Operations
Operations
AD
Megan P. — Art Director
Other
SDT
Adam S. — Senior Director, Technical Support
Customer Success
DSE
Scott H. — Director, Sales Enablement and Systems
Sales
RSD
James B. — Regional Sales Director, EMEA
Sales
SDO
Gavin S. — Senior Director of Sales, EMEA & APAC
Sales
DPM
Nick G. — Director, Product Management - Safety (Predictive Solutions/Intelex/Fortive
Other
VOP
Tom M. — VP of Product Marketing & Brand
Marketing
SDP
Robert H. — Senior Director, Product Management
Other
CCO
Eugene V. — Chief Customer Officer
Executive
DDG
Tiffany R. — Director, Demand Generation
Other
DOM
Zara E. — Director of Marketing Campaign Strategy, Global
Marketing

Intelex Technologies ULC Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Other 17
53%
Sales 11
91%
Engineering 8
56%
Customer Success 6
64%
Marketing 5
76%
Operations 2
73%
Product 2
57%
Executive 2
65%
Legal 1
79%
Design 1
53%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Intelex Technologies ULC employees?
MillionPhones has 58 verified mobile phone numbers for Intelex Technologies ULC employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 10 departments.
Where is Intelex Technologies ULC headquartered?
Intelex Technologies ULC is headquartered in Toronto, ON, CA.
How many employees does Intelex Technologies ULC have?
Intelex Technologies ULC has approximately 478 employees.
What departments can I reach at Intelex Technologies ULC?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Intelex Technologies ULC employees in Other, Sales, Engineering, Customer Success, Marketing, Operations, Product, Executive, Legal, Design departments.
What industry is Intelex Technologies ULC in?
Intelex Technologies ULC operates in the Software Development industry.