H

Humanaut Health

Austin, Texas, US Hospitals and Health Care ~56 employees humanauthealth.com
11 verified mobile numbers

About Humanaut Health

Humanaut Health is a premium clinic for health optimization and longevity medicine. Through holistic assessment and integrative medicine, we help members live with more joy and less disease, discomfort, and uncertainty as they age. MillionPhones has 11 verified mobile phone numbers for Humanaut Health employees across 5 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Humanaut Health Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

GMD
Nikolay Z. — Growth Marketing Director, Lifecycle
Marketing
COO
Ben B. — Chief Operating Officer
Executive
DOT
Adrian R. — Directory of Technology and Security
Other
VOF
Jeff W. — VP of Finance
Finance
C/C
Jim D. — CEO / Co-founder
Executive
VPO
Alexandra S. — Vice President of Clinical Operations
Executive
SCD
Manasi E. — Supply Chain Director
Operations
DOO
Damiane G. — Director of Operations
Operations
CCM
Amy B K. — Co-Founder; Chief Medical Officer
Executive

Humanaut Health Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Executive 4
74%
Operations 2
88%
Marketing 1
86%
Other 1
58%
Finance 1
65%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Humanaut Health employees?
MillionPhones has 11 verified mobile phone numbers for Humanaut Health employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 5 departments.
Where is Humanaut Health headquartered?
Humanaut Health is headquartered in Austin, Texas, US.
How many employees does Humanaut Health have?
Humanaut Health has approximately 56 employees.
What departments can I reach at Humanaut Health?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Humanaut Health employees in Executive, Operations, Marketing, Other, Finance departments.
What industry is Humanaut Health in?
Humanaut Health operates in the Hospitals and Health Care industry.