H

Horizon Group USA

New Providence, New Jersey, US Manufacturing ~361 employees horizongroupusa.com
26 verified mobile numbers

About Horizon Group USA

HORIZON GROUP USA CONNECTS PEOPLE THROUGH CREATIVITY. Horizon’s rich history in the craft industry dates back to 1912 — and while many things have evolved over the past century, one element remains the same: Creativity. It’s universally human, and we believe creativity is for everyone. As a global leader providing trend-driven D.I.Y. and educational activity kits, our mission is clear: To fuel each generation with the power to explore the world around them and unlock their potential. By supporting each stage of development with thoughtful, hands-on entertainment — Horizon Group USA doesn’t just deliver products with lasting benefits, we inspire the entire creative family to be the best version of themselves — proudly expressive, confident, and unique. Together, we create what’s next! MillionPhones has 26 verified mobile phone numbers for Horizon Group USA employees across 7 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Horizon Group USA Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

EVP
Cara C. — Executive Vice President - Marketing
Executive
VPG
Lauren (. — Vice President, Global Human Resources
Executive
VCM
Jessica B. — VP Creative Merchandising
Other
VP-
Mary D. — Vice President - Sales
Executive
CCO
Evan B. — Chief Commercial Officer & Partner
Executive
DIS
Sandra J. — Director International Sales- LATAM
Sales
SVP
Diana C. — Senior Vice President Marketing
Executive
DOT
Eric D. — Director of Technology Services
Other
SVP
Melissa F. — Senior Vice President of Merchandising | Product Development
Executive
VPO
Christine B. — Vice President of Merchandising, Kids Craft & Activities
Executive
SDO
Ryan D. — Senior Director of Logistics
Operations
DEA
Jerry N. — Director Enterprise Application
Other

Horizon Group USA Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Executive 8
69%
Other 6
68%
Operations 5
93%
Sales 2
67%
Design 2
56%
Product 2
65%
Engineering 1
57%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Horizon Group USA employees?
MillionPhones has 26 verified mobile phone numbers for Horizon Group USA employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 7 departments.
Where is Horizon Group USA headquartered?
Horizon Group USA is headquartered in New Providence, New Jersey, US.
How many employees does Horizon Group USA have?
Horizon Group USA has approximately 361 employees.
What departments can I reach at Horizon Group USA?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Horizon Group USA employees in Executive, Other, Operations, Sales, Design, Product, Engineering departments.
What industry is Horizon Group USA in?
Horizon Group USA operates in the Manufacturing industry.