H

Health Choice Network

Doral, FL, US Hospitals and Health Care ~343 employees hcnetwork.org
32 verified mobile numbers

About Health Choice Network

Health Choice Network (HCN) is a national model of a successful collaboration of community health centers (CHCs) and one of several HRSA-sponsored Health Center Controlled Networks. HCN is providing health information technologies and strengthening the financial position of the community health care system. Founded in 1994 as a 501c(3) organization, HCN was created and is governed by its members who comprise a minority-based Board of Directors. Network members maintain their vital community orientation by retaining their local-governing, consumer-majority Boards of Directors. Community Health Centers that own and control the Network operate more efficiently, can deliver care more effectively and are working together to care for more patients. MillionPhones has 32 verified mobile phone numbers for Health Choice Network employees across 5 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Health Choice Network Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

DOF
Niurka (Nikki) Diaz, M. — Director of Financial Operations
Operations
DOA
Raza S. — Director of Application Development
Other
DIS
Dennis O. — Director Information Security
Other
DHC
Iliana F. — Director, Health Center Engagement
Other
CPA
Dr. Priscilla T. — Chief People and Culture Officer
Executive
SEC
Christina P. — Senior Executive Coordinator to the CEO & COO
Executive
COS
Joe R. — Chief of Strategy & General Manager
Executive
CD
Ross C. — clinical director
Other
EDO
Abraham P. — Executive Director of CIO Services
Executive
DEP
Victor P. — Director, Epic Project Commander
Other
SD
Keiser M. — Systems Director
Other
CFO
Rick F. — Chief Financial Officer
Executive

Health Choice Network Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Other 20
76%
Executive 5
62%
Engineering 3
93%
Operations 1
73%
Marketing 1
59%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Health Choice Network employees?
MillionPhones has 32 verified mobile phone numbers for Health Choice Network employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 5 departments.
Where is Health Choice Network headquartered?
Health Choice Network is headquartered in Doral, FL, US.
How many employees does Health Choice Network have?
Health Choice Network has approximately 343 employees.
What departments can I reach at Health Choice Network?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Health Choice Network employees in Other, Executive, Engineering, Operations, Marketing departments.
What industry is Health Choice Network in?
Health Choice Network operates in the Hospitals and Health Care industry.