F

Ferrari Group

London, England, UK Transportation, Logistics, Supply Chain and Storage ~892 employees ferrarigroup.net
16 verified mobile numbers

About Ferrari Group

Ferrari Group is the one-stop service provider specialising in shipping, integrated logistics and high value-added services for jewellery and precious goods, worldwide. Unrivalled global expertise and tailor-made solutions, successfully applied to Luxury. Through years of experience, Ferrari Group has gone through constant innovation in security procedures, import & export, customs support, event organization, international show support, supply chain, warehousing and logistics activities. Established in 1959 as a customs broker and forwarding company in Italy, Ferrari Group has evolved into a global network with worldwide operations. Clients include global luxury brands, high-end watchmakers, jewellery manufacturers and distributors, diamond dealers, precious stones producers and private clients. Ferrari Group provides impeccable tailor-made services worldwide, based on responsiveness, discretion and utmost security. Ferrari Group stands out for its unrivalled customs expertise, globally. We provide personalized consultancy on customs procedures worldwide, finding effective solutions for our customers, creating an important basis for consolidating our customers’ trust. With over 65 years of experience, knowledge of markets and Customs procedures, continuous innovation in security systems, and comprehensive insurance coverage, Ferrari Group consists of an extensive network of companies with branches and offices throughout the world: an ideal partner that adds value to value. MillionPhones has 16 verified mobile phone numbers for Ferrari Group employees across 7 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Ferrari Group Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

CAT
Massimo T. — CFO and Treasurer USA
Executive
LC
Wagner Q. — Logistics Coordinator
Operations
GCI
Andrea S. — Group Chief Information Security Officer
Executive
CDO
Sergio S. — Commercial Director of North America
Sales
DOO
Pavel N. — Director of Operations
Operations

Ferrari Group Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Operations 4
50%
Other 3
71%
Finance 3
94%
Sales 2
64%
Executive 2
57%
Marketing 1
92%
Human Resources 1
73%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Ferrari Group employees?
MillionPhones has 16 verified mobile phone numbers for Ferrari Group employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 7 departments.
Where is Ferrari Group headquartered?
Ferrari Group is headquartered in London, England, UK.
How many employees does Ferrari Group have?
Ferrari Group has approximately 892 employees.
What departments can I reach at Ferrari Group?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Ferrari Group employees in Operations, Other, Finance, Sales, Executive, Marketing, Human Resources departments.
What industry is Ferrari Group in?
Ferrari Group operates in the Transportation, Logistics, Supply Chain and Storage industry.