E

Entech Sales & Service, LLC

Dallas, Texas, US Construction ~353 employees entechsales.com
16 verified mobile numbers

About Entech Sales & Service, LLC

Entech consists of several cohesive business groups working together to provide services for commercial and industrial buildings. Each division is dedicated to a special area of expertise such as mechanical services, building automation, card access systems, chemical water treatment, rental HVAC & generator equipment. Entech has grown from a Dallas-based mechanical service business to a diversified, Employee Owned company with offices in several key Texas cities. Entech’s business philosophy remains unchanged over the years. We provide the best in professional service to our customers, with highly trained, self-motivated people who accomplish our customers’ goals. MillionPhones has 16 verified mobile phone numbers for Entech Sales & Service, LLC employees across 6 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Entech Sales & Service, LLC Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

COO
Robin M. — Chief Operating Officer
Executive
P
pat R. — president
Executive
VP
Mark B. — Vice President
Executive
VP
Rob E. — Vice President
Executive
VPB
Emmet N. — Vice President Business Development
Executive

Entech Sales & Service, LLC Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Other 5
61%
Executive 5
85%
Sales 2
70%
Customer Success 1
82%
Engineering 1
68%
Design 1
53%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Entech Sales & Service, LLC employees?
MillionPhones has 16 verified mobile phone numbers for Entech Sales & Service, LLC employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 6 departments.
Where is Entech Sales & Service, LLC headquartered?
Entech Sales & Service, LLC is headquartered in Dallas, Texas, US.
How many employees does Entech Sales & Service, LLC have?
Entech Sales & Service, LLC has approximately 353 employees.
What departments can I reach at Entech Sales & Service, LLC?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Entech Sales & Service, LLC employees in Other, Executive, Sales, Customer Success, Engineering, Design departments.
What industry is Entech Sales & Service, LLC in?
Entech Sales & Service, LLC operates in the Construction industry.