E

Embassy Suites

McLean, Virginia, US Hospitality ~7K employees embassysuites.com
82 verified mobile numbers

About Embassy Suites

At Embassy Suites by Hilton, we anticipate travelers’ needs and deliver what matters most. All guests are welcomed with a two-room suite, free cooked-to-order breakfast each morning, and complimentary drinks* and snacks for ninety minutes every evening. Embassy Suites currently has over 260 locations in the United States, Latin America, Caribbean, and Middle East with more in the pipeline. Celebrating its 40th anniversary in 2023, Embassy Suites continues to make a positive impact in the lives of our guests, each other, and the communities in which we live and work. *Service of alcohol subject to state and local laws. Must be of legal drinking age. MillionPhones has 82 verified mobile phone numbers for Embassy Suites employees across 8 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Embassy Suites Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

ADH
Terri R. — Area Director, HR Business Partner
Human Resources
DOF
Megan F. — Director of Food and Beverage
Other
C&E
Arvilla N. — Catering & Event Coordinator
Other
CE
Joe M. — Chief Engineer
Executive
DOF
Walid S. — Director of Food And Beverage
Other
DOF
Walid S. — Director of Food And Beverage
Other
CE
joseph c. — Chief Eng.
Executive
DOS
Mary S. — Director of Sales
Sales
CE
George W. — Chief Engineer
Executive
CE
Robert N. — Chief Engineer
Executive
ADO
Phillip R. — Associate Director of Sales
Sales

Embassy Suites Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Other 46
86%
Sales 6
89%
Executive 4
82%
Human Resources 3
87%
Engineering 1
60%
Marketing 1
91%
Operations 1
94%
Customer Success 1
71%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Embassy Suites employees?
MillionPhones has 82 verified mobile phone numbers for Embassy Suites employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 8 departments.
Where is Embassy Suites headquartered?
Embassy Suites is headquartered in McLean, Virginia, US.
How many employees does Embassy Suites have?
Embassy Suites has approximately 6,710 employees.
What departments can I reach at Embassy Suites?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Embassy Suites employees in Other, Sales, Executive, Human Resources, Engineering, Marketing, Operations, Customer Success departments.
What industry is Embassy Suites in?
Embassy Suites operates in the Hospitality industry.