E

Elevo Learning

San Diego, California, US Education Administration Programs ~1K employees elevolearning.com
29 verified mobile numbers

About Elevo Learning

Elevo's mission is to transform the well-being of students, so they look forward to coming to school. We provide a range of in-school and out-of-school-time programs and services designed to support the physical, mental, and academic well-being of all students. Our programs provide opportunities to learn, move, and thrive together beyond classroom walls. For almost two decades, we have partnered with districts across California to meet their unique programming and staffing needs. We are proud to collaborate with schools, families, and communities to lift our students up, prepare them for success, and cheer them on together. We engage students, excite parents, and support educators through the following programs: Elevate Out-of-School Time (OST) Programs After-School and/or Intersession Programs Elevo School Day In-School Programs Lunch/Recess Support PLC and Professional Development Release Elevo Flex Supplemental Staffing & Program Support (In-School & Out-of-School) Elevo is assisting 700+ schools, partnering with 75+ districts, and working with 2400+ coaches. And, we’re growing every day! MillionPhones has 29 verified mobile phone numbers for Elevo Learning employees across 9 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Elevo Learning Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

DOF
Nick S. — Director of Finance
Finance
SDO
Armany M. — Senior Director of Training
Other
SVP
Marco G. — Senior Vice President of Continuous Improvement
Executive
DOC
Christina R. — Director of Customer Success
Customer Success
DOT
Megan S. — Director of Talent Communication & Platforms
Human Resources
SDO
Jeffrey C. — Sr. Director of Talent Acquisition
Human Resources
DOO
Matt B. — Director of Operations
Operations
C&P
Nicholas T. — Co-Founder & President of Elevo
Executive
DOD
Shane S. — Director of District Partnerships
Other
CRO
Dave F. — Chief Revenue Officer (CRO)
Executive
DOD
Judd R. — Director of District Partnerships
Other
DOF
Dana L. — Director of Field Marketing
Marketing

Elevo Learning Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Other 12
59%
Operations 4
59%
Executive 3
82%
Human Resources 3
94%
Design 2
69%
Finance 1
58%
Customer Success 1
89%
Marketing 1
60%
Sales 1
87%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Elevo Learning employees?
MillionPhones has 29 verified mobile phone numbers for Elevo Learning employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 9 departments.
Where is Elevo Learning headquartered?
Elevo Learning is headquartered in San Diego, California, US.
How many employees does Elevo Learning have?
Elevo Learning has approximately 1,072 employees.
What departments can I reach at Elevo Learning?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Elevo Learning employees in Other, Operations, Executive, Human Resources, Design, Finance, Customer Success, Marketing, Sales departments.
What industry is Elevo Learning in?
Elevo Learning operates in the Education Administration Programs industry.