E

Edge Impulse

San Diego, California, US Software Development ~97 employees edgeimpulse.com
21 verified mobile numbers

About Edge Impulse

Edge Impulse offers the latest in machine learning tooling, enabling all enterprises to build smarter edge products. Our technology empowers developers to bring more AI products to market faster, and helps enterprise teams rapidly develop industry-specific solutions in weeks instead of years. Edge Impulse provides powerful automation and low-code capabilities to make it easier to build valuable datasets and develop advanced AI with streaming data. With over 280,000 developers, and partnerships with the top silicon vendors, Edge Impulse delivers a seamless integration experience to validate and deploy with confidence across the largest hardware ecosystem. MillionPhones has 21 verified mobile phone numbers for Edge Impulse employees across 5 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Edge Impulse Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

DOC
Mike S. — Director of Content Marketing
Marketing
VPE
RJ (Robert Jan) V. — Vice President, Edge Impulse Revenue Operations
Executive
DOA
Daniel S. — Director of Applied Research & Edge AI
Other
DPM
Alexis S. — Director, Product Management
Other
DOD
Jame E. — Director of Demand Generation
Other

Edge Impulse Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Engineering 4
64%
Marketing 3
62%
Other 3
92%
Executive 1
87%
Sales 1
82%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Edge Impulse employees?
MillionPhones has 21 verified mobile phone numbers for Edge Impulse employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 5 departments.
Where is Edge Impulse headquartered?
Edge Impulse is headquartered in San Diego, California, US.
How many employees does Edge Impulse have?
Edge Impulse has approximately 97 employees.
What departments can I reach at Edge Impulse?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Edge Impulse employees in Engineering, Marketing, Other, Executive, Sales departments.
What industry is Edge Impulse in?
Edge Impulse operates in the Software Development industry.