C

Cross Ocean Partners

London, UK Financial Services ~92 employees crossoceanpartners.com
11 verified mobile numbers

About Cross Ocean Partners

Cross Ocean Partners focuses on credit investments in a broad range of asset classes, including corporate loans and bonds, hard assets, commercial real estate, liquidations and structured credit The company was formed as a partnership between the Cross Ocean management team and Stone Point Capital, a leading financial services-focused private equity firm. See http://www.stonepoint.com/news-2015-7-07.php MillionPhones has 11 verified mobile phone numbers for Cross Ocean Partners employees across 5 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Cross Ocean Partners Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

VP
Drew W. — Vice President
Executive
VP
Akshay S. — Vice President
Executive
EAP
Christine G. — Executive and Personal Assistant to the CEO
Executive
D-M
George S. — Director - Marketing & Investor Relations
Marketing
MD
Matt L. — Managing Director
Other
D
Apoorva A. — Director
Other
VPO
Kielan F. — Vice President Of Operations
Executive
MD
Maggie D. — Managing Director
Other

Cross Ocean Partners Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Executive 4
74%
Other 4
81%
Finance 1
68%
Marketing 1
58%
Legal 1
85%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Cross Ocean Partners employees?
MillionPhones has 11 verified mobile phone numbers for Cross Ocean Partners employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 5 departments.
Where is Cross Ocean Partners headquartered?
Cross Ocean Partners is headquartered in London, UK.
How many employees does Cross Ocean Partners have?
Cross Ocean Partners has approximately 92 employees.
What departments can I reach at Cross Ocean Partners?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Cross Ocean Partners employees in Executive, Other, Finance, Marketing, Legal departments.
What industry is Cross Ocean Partners in?
Cross Ocean Partners operates in the Financial Services industry.