C

Corporate Synergies

Camden, New Jersey, US Insurance ~319 employees corpsyn.com
33 verified mobile numbers

About Corporate Synergies

Corporate Synergies (CSG), a Foundation Risk Partners Company, is a nationally recognized employee benefits broker headquartered in Camden, NJ, with regional offices located throughout the U.S., including Albany, Baltimore, Boston, Charlotte, Daytona, Los Angeles, Maitland, Melville, New York City, Newark, Orlando, Ormand Beach, Pasadena, Philadelphia, Princeton, Salt Lake City, Trenton, Washington DC, Wilmington & more. CSG specializes in helping employers design, manage & optimize employee benefits programs through a boutique, high-touch approach. Services include: benefits compliance consulting to avoid fines & penalties, benefits program design & management for strategic planning, benefits administration & technology for plan implementation/employee enrollment & reporting. Participant-focused support is offered through health advocacy from BenefitsVIP(R), award-winning employee wellness campaigns & employee benefits education & communication programs. Acting as an extension of human resources (HR) teams, Corporate Synergies offers tailored solutions that improve both employee engagement & healthcare outcomes. With access to all lines of insurance (including Property & Casualty) through Foundation Risk Partners' agencies, CSG provides employers with comprehensive insurance coverage options that address cost control, regulatory compliance, employee productivity & wellness, with health products spanning medical, dental, vision, employee assistance programs (EAP) for mental health & substance abuse & voluntary insurances, like critical illness, accident, telehealth, fertility/family planning, fitness, pet insurance, identity (ID) theft, disability, life, student loan assistance & more. The website is a robust resource for HR & Finance teams, including published industry articles written by our employee benefits experts, benefits compliance alerts/news, client case studies & continuing education (CE) events accredited by SHRM & HRCI. MillionPhones has 33 verified mobile phone numbers for Corporate Synergies employees across 5 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Corporate Synergies Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

GCA
Daniel K. — General Counsel and Senior Vice President, Compliance
Executive
DOA
Kim P. — Director of Account Management
Other
RVP
Michael R. — Regional Vice President of Sales
Executive
PAC
Andrew B. — President and Chief Executive Officer
Executive
SDA
Fran R. — Senior Director, Account Manager
Other
VPA
Andrew B. — Vice President, Account Management
Executive
VPS
Patrick O. — Vice President, Senior Benefits Consultant
Executive
VPO
Amy L. Y. — Vice President of Account Management
Executive
VPO
Anthony F. — Vice President of Business Development
Executive
DAM
Joanna M. — Director, Account Management
Other
MAE
Brianna M. — Marketing and Events Coordinator
Marketing
SV-
Ron W. — Sr. Vice -President/Benefits Consultant
Executive

Corporate Synergies Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Other 16
73%
Executive 11
55%
Sales 2
70%
Finance 2
83%
Marketing 1
89%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Corporate Synergies employees?
MillionPhones has 33 verified mobile phone numbers for Corporate Synergies employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 5 departments.
Where is Corporate Synergies headquartered?
Corporate Synergies is headquartered in Camden, New Jersey, US.
How many employees does Corporate Synergies have?
Corporate Synergies has approximately 319 employees.
What departments can I reach at Corporate Synergies?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Corporate Synergies employees in Other, Executive, Sales, Finance, Marketing departments.
What industry is Corporate Synergies in?
Corporate Synergies operates in the Insurance industry.