C

Collabrios Health

Lafayette, CA, US Software Development ~108 employees collabrios.com
19 verified mobile numbers

About Collabrios Health

Guided by our vision to unify care delivery through technology, we empower teams to work as one – aligning every touchpoint, every workflow, and every outcome around the people who matter most: the patients. For PACE: Trusted by over 135 PACE centers nationwide, Collabrios Health empowers leaders to unify care delivery, strengthen compliance, and improve participant outcomes through one fully-integrated platform. Purpose-built for PACE, our all-in-one system connects EHR, TPA, and analytics – delivering real-time intel, seamless coordination, and the confidence to lead with clarity. For Government: Collabrios Health empowers state and local aging agencies with connected technology that unifies care coordination, enhances compliance, and drives outcomes across the aging and HCBS network. With trusted platforms, we delivery stability, flexibility, and innovation built for the future of aging services. MillionPhones has 19 verified mobile phone numbers for Collabrios Health employees across 6 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Collabrios Health Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

SDS
Ross M. — Senior Director, Software Engineering
Engineering
DSO
Michaelia B. — Director Sales Operations
Sales
SSA
Aaron A. B. — SVP, Sales and Account Management
Sales
SVP
Brian R. — Senior Vice President, Data & Analytics
Executive
SPP
Vir L. — Senior Product Portfolio Director
Other
DOF
David K. — Director of FP&A
Other
DOI
Allan R. — Director of Infrastructure
Other
SP&
Michael E. — SVP, Platforms & Delivery
Other
CEO
David C. — Chief Executive Officer (CEO)
Executive
DOE
Dean A. — Director of Engineering
Engineering
SPD
Alana H. — Senior Portfolio Director
Other

Collabrios Health Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Other 7
59%
Engineering 4
85%
Sales 3
71%
Executive 2
51%
Marketing 1
57%
Human Resources 1
52%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Collabrios Health employees?
MillionPhones has 19 verified mobile phone numbers for Collabrios Health employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 6 departments.
Where is Collabrios Health headquartered?
Collabrios Health is headquartered in Lafayette, CA, US.
How many employees does Collabrios Health have?
Collabrios Health has approximately 108 employees.
What departments can I reach at Collabrios Health?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Collabrios Health employees in Other, Engineering, Sales, Executive, Marketing, Human Resources departments.
What industry is Collabrios Health in?
Collabrios Health operates in the Software Development industry.