B

Brew Dr.

Tualatin, OR, US Food and Beverage Services ~86 employees brewdrkombucha.com
13 verified mobile numbers

About Brew Dr.

We're on a mission to elevate tea for everyone. Inspired by our teahouse roots, we create delicious, refreshing kombucha and sparkling iced tea that bring quality, function, and flavor to more people every day. Driven by innovation and grounded in sustainability, we’re expanding what tea can be – without artificial shortcuts or compromise. In 2003, founder Matt Thomas opened his first teahouse with a vision to bring together the many ways tea is enjoyed around the world. In 2008, that spirit of exploration led him to brew his first batch of kombucha in the kitchen of the teahouse, and Brew Dr. was born. Today, Brew Dr. focuses its tea efforts on raw, organic kombucha and sparkling low sugar iced teas crafted with real ingredients and bold flavor. From our brewery in Oregon, we continue to push tea forward with products that are refreshing, functional, and rooted in authenticity. Our motto, “Brew Right, Do Right,” reflects our commitment not only to quality beverages, but also to our communities, our people, and the planet. Brew Dr. is proud to be the first national kombucha company to become Scope 1 & 2 carbon neutral and a Certified B Corporation™️. MillionPhones has 13 verified mobile phone numbers for Brew Dr. employees across 6 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Brew Dr. Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

DOS
Donna M. — Director of Strategic Accounts
Other
VPO
Andy P. — Vice President Operations & Quality
Executive
BDH
Sydney S. — Brand Director, Head of Marketing
Marketing
DOC
Rob N. — Director of Communications, Experiential & Culture
Marketing
SDO
Robert S. — Senior Director of Sales
Sales
F
Matt T. — Founder
Executive

Brew Dr. Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Other 3
72%
Human Resources 2
87%
Executive 2
80%
Marketing 2
87%
Sales 2
76%
Operations 1
80%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Brew Dr. employees?
MillionPhones has 13 verified mobile phone numbers for Brew Dr. employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 6 departments.
Where is Brew Dr. headquartered?
Brew Dr. is headquartered in Tualatin, OR, US.
How many employees does Brew Dr. have?
Brew Dr. has approximately 86 employees.
What departments can I reach at Brew Dr.?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Brew Dr. employees in Other, Human Resources, Executive, Marketing, Sales, Operations departments.
What industry is Brew Dr. in?
Brew Dr. operates in the Food and Beverage Services industry.