B

Bidvest Bank Limited

Sandton, Gauteng, ZA Banking ~2K employees bidvestbank.co.za
15 verified mobile numbers

About Bidvest Bank Limited

Bidvest Bank is a fully fledged niche bank, and a market leader in foreign exchange services for individuals, businesses and corporations. Our clients trust us as experts in money management and banking services, which include deposit and banking accounts, investment options, global business payments, foreign exchange, and Fleet and Asset Finance™. Bidvest Bank is a subsidiary of The Bidvest Group Limited, meaning that our clients have the backing of an international trading and services JSE-listed company that operates on five continents. With 150 years of experience in foreign exchange in southern Africa, we are one of the leading travel foreign exchange providers in South Africa. MillionPhones has 15 verified mobile phone numbers for Bidvest Bank Limited employees across 5 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Bidvest Bank Limited Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

CA
Rakesh R. — Chief Architect
Executive
CIO
Russell F. — Chief Information Officer
Executive

Bidvest Bank Limited Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Other 5
90%
Engineering 5
85%
Executive 2
56%
Finance 1
58%
Product 1
71%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Bidvest Bank Limited employees?
MillionPhones has 15 verified mobile phone numbers for Bidvest Bank Limited employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 5 departments.
Where is Bidvest Bank Limited headquartered?
Bidvest Bank Limited is headquartered in Sandton, Gauteng, ZA.
How many employees does Bidvest Bank Limited have?
Bidvest Bank Limited has approximately 1,655 employees.
What departments can I reach at Bidvest Bank Limited?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Bidvest Bank Limited employees in Other, Engineering, Executive, Finance, Product departments.
What industry is Bidvest Bank Limited in?
Bidvest Bank Limited operates in the Banking industry.