A

AXA Health

Tunbridge Wells, Kent, UK Financial Services ~2K employees axahealth.co.uk
64 verified mobile numbers

About AXA Health

We’re here to help you bring out your best self. That means a healthy you – reassured that you can access the clinical expertise you need, whenever you need it. It means a confident you – up-to-date on the latest health, lifestyle and fitness advice, and feeling fully supported in finding your own route to wellbeing. AXA Health will be your health partners to keep your business happy and healthy, and help your employees bring out their best selves. You can rely on us to keep your people well in the first place, and get them treated if they’re ill. We’ll help you build up your team’s wellbeing, and keep your workplace safe. And if you’re an intermediary, we’ll make sure you shine, and answer their every question. We’ve always aimed to make a real difference for our members. We were founded by doctors and hospitals working together to give more people better access to healthcare, and in the 80 years since, we’ve grown to become part of one of the biggest insurance groups in the world, with all the reassurance that brings. We’re the health partner you can rely on: at your side to motivate you, and in your corner to support you when you need it. MillionPhones has 64 verified mobile phone numbers for AXA Health employees across 9 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

AXA Health Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

DOD
Richard G. — Director of Distribution & Marketing
Marketing
TAS
Ashief D. — Transformation and Strategy Director
Other
PDA
Matthew A. — Product Director and Tribe Lead
Product

AXA Health Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Other 27
58%
Engineering 9
82%
Marketing 8
86%
Sales 5
76%
Product 4
51%
Legal 2
82%
Customer Success 2
57%
Human Resources 1
85%
Design 1
87%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for AXA Health employees?
MillionPhones has 64 verified mobile phone numbers for AXA Health employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 9 departments.
Where is AXA Health headquartered?
AXA Health is headquartered in Tunbridge Wells, Kent, UK.
How many employees does AXA Health have?
AXA Health has approximately 2,316 employees.
What departments can I reach at AXA Health?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for AXA Health employees in Other, Engineering, Marketing, Sales, Product, Legal, Customer Success, Human Resources, Design departments.
What industry is AXA Health in?
AXA Health operates in the Financial Services industry.