A

Atos Syntel

Troy, Michigan, US IT Services and IT Consulting ~7K employees atos-syntel.net
49 verified mobile numbers

About Atos Syntel

Atos|Syntel is a leading global provider of integrated information technology and knowledge process services. We help global enterprises evolve the core by leveraging automation, scaled agile and cloud platforms to build efficient application development and management, testing and infrastructure solutions. Our digital services enable companies to engage customers, discover new insights through analytics, and create a more connected enterprise through the internet of things. Atos|Syntel’s "Customer for Life" philosophy builds collaborative partnerships and creates long-term client value by investing in IP, solutions and industry-focused delivery teams with deep domain knowledge. MillionPhones has 49 verified mobile phone numbers for Atos Syntel employees across 5 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Atos Syntel Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

CIO
Srinath M. — Chief Information Officer
Executive

Atos Syntel Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Other 18
74%
Engineering 11
73%
Human Resources 1
54%
Executive 1
54%
Product 1
90%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Atos Syntel employees?
MillionPhones has 49 verified mobile phone numbers for Atos Syntel employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 5 departments.
Where is Atos Syntel headquartered?
Atos Syntel is headquartered in Troy, Michigan, US.
How many employees does Atos Syntel have?
Atos Syntel has approximately 6,814 employees.
What departments can I reach at Atos Syntel?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Atos Syntel employees in Other, Engineering, Human Resources, Executive, Product departments.
What industry is Atos Syntel in?
Atos Syntel operates in the IT Services and IT Consulting industry.