A

Apogee Therapeutics

Fully Remote, US, US Biotechnology Research ~312 employees apogeetherapeutics.com
46 verified mobile numbers

About Apogee Therapeutics

Apogee Therapeutics is a biotechnology company advancing novel, potentially best-in-class therapies to address the needs of the millions of people living with immunological and inflammatory disorders. MillionPhones has 46 verified mobile phone numbers for Apogee Therapeutics employees across 6 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Apogee Therapeutics Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

DNI
Kristie B. — Director, Non-clinical Immunology
Other
EDC
Eric J. — Executive Director, Controller
Finance
DCO
Stefanie A. — Director Clinical Operations
Operations
EDS
Namita G. — Executive Director, Scientific Strategy & Communication (Research and Translational Medicine)
Other
SVP
Tim P. — Senior Vice President, IT
Executive
VPC
Gabrielle Sims W. — Vice President, Corporate Counsel
Executive
ADC
Tina W. — Associate Director, Clinical Programming
Other
DDM
Angela L L. — Director Data Management
Other
CEO
Michael H. — Chief Executive Officer at Apogee Therapeutics
Executive
ADO
Jessica D. — Associate Director of Accounting
Finance
EDH
Wei C. — Executive Director, Head of Statistical Programming
Other
SDG
Brandon N. — Senior Director GMP Quality Assurance
Other

Apogee Therapeutics Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Other 25
73%
Executive 11
78%
Finance 3
82%
Human Resources 3
89%
Operations 2
89%
Sales 1
80%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Apogee Therapeutics employees?
MillionPhones has 46 verified mobile phone numbers for Apogee Therapeutics employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 6 departments.
Where is Apogee Therapeutics headquartered?
Apogee Therapeutics is headquartered in Fully Remote, US, US.
How many employees does Apogee Therapeutics have?
Apogee Therapeutics has approximately 312 employees.
What departments can I reach at Apogee Therapeutics?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Apogee Therapeutics employees in Other, Executive, Finance, Human Resources, Operations, Sales departments.
What industry is Apogee Therapeutics in?
Apogee Therapeutics operates in the Biotechnology Research industry.