A

Aidacare Pty Ltd

Moorebank, New South Wales, AU Medical Equipment Manufacturing ~470 employees aidacare.com.au
17 verified mobile numbers

About Aidacare Pty Ltd

We are the leading provider of ward based equipment and rehabilitation products to Aged Care facilities, Hospitals, Physio and Occupational Therapists and private clients in Australia. Our Strengths * Integrity: Aidacare staff are trained and skilled to respond sensitively and helpfully to our clients’ needs in the home and assisted-living environments. We have the professionalism to build strong and lasting relationships at a Corporate, Facility, and Supply-Chain level with owners and staff of Australia’s Hospital and Residential Aged Care operators. We conduct ourselves with integrity to build long-term trusting and supportive partnerships. *Total Quality – Our Quality Systems (ISO 9001) are supported by a rigorous Aidacare Internal Audit Program and our internal training program for our staff at the "Aidacare University" ensures we provide the highest service consistent equipment expertise. *Service & Support – We support what we sell. We don’t walk away when there is a problem. Our national Technical Service and Maintenance teams provide maintenance and asset management systems for Government; Aged Care Facilities, Community Care providers; and Hospitals. * National Distribution with Local Service – With 23 Aidacare locations and over 50 Distribution Partner locations, Aidacare has the network to support our customers wherever they are. MillionPhones has 17 verified mobile phone numbers for Aidacare Pty Ltd employees across 5 departments, helping sales teams connect with decision-makers directly.

Aidacare Pty Ltd Leadership — Direct Phone Numbers Available

CEO
Martin H. — Chief Executive Officer
Executive
CCO
Grant C. — Chief Commercial Officer (CCO)
Executive

Aidacare Pty Ltd Phone Numbers by Department

Department Contacts Verified Mobiles Coverage
Other 11
82%
Executive 2
68%
Sales 2
70%
Finance 1
63%
Human Resources 1
56%

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I get phone numbers for Aidacare Pty Ltd employees?
MillionPhones has 17 verified mobile phone numbers for Aidacare Pty Ltd employees. Sign up to access direct dial numbers for decision-makers across 5 departments.
Where is Aidacare Pty Ltd headquartered?
Aidacare Pty Ltd is headquartered in Moorebank, New South Wales, AU.
How many employees does Aidacare Pty Ltd have?
Aidacare Pty Ltd has approximately 470 employees.
What departments can I reach at Aidacare Pty Ltd?
MillionPhones has verified mobile numbers for Aidacare Pty Ltd employees in Other, Executive, Sales, Finance, Human Resources departments.
What industry is Aidacare Pty Ltd in?
Aidacare Pty Ltd operates in the Medical Equipment Manufacturing industry.